ag亚游集团中文站

  • +86-27-87180102
  • 社交媒体

    微信公众账号

    手机站

  • 英文站
科技引领生活

科技引领生活

查看详情>>
MT Ferrule Assemblies

MT Ferrule Assemblies

在线订购
订购信息提交成功!稍后客服人员会第一时间与您联系!
            联系电话:0712-2650028   传 真:0712-2584937
产品模块: MT Ferrule Assemblies
订购信息:
验证码:
在线留言
在线留言提交成功!稍后客服人员会第一时间与您联系!
            联系电话:0712-2650028   传 真:0712-2584937
类 别: 电子邮箱:
电 话: QQ:
*标题:
*留言内容:
*验证码:
字体显示:

Application

· QSFPQuad Small Form-factor Pluggable

· SFP+Active Optical cables

· Parallel light optical transceiver module

· Super computers

· Communication

· Military Application

· Data Centers

 

Features:

· Transmission rate: 40Gbps/100Gbps

· Simple structure easy to locate

· Low cost

· Customized products available

  

 Compliant

GR-1435-CORE

 

 Technical Specification

Insertion LossMax

0.35dB(Standard), 0.75dB(Low Loss)

Durability

50times0.5dB

Fiber Type

OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ordering Information

Customized based on customer requirements